Ir direto para menu de acessibilidade.
Início do conteúdo da página

Turmas

Educação do Campo:

 

 

2018 Abaetetuba

 

 

 

2016 Abaetetuba

 

 

ALEXANDRE CORREA DA SILVA

 

ALMIR MARQUES CORREA

 

ANA PAULA ARAÚJO MONTEIRO

 

ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS BARROS

 

ANA PAULA GONÇALVES CUNHA

 

CLAUDIANA FORO DIAS

 

DAVI MORAES JANAU

 

DEISE RIBEIRO PANTOJA

 

ELDA BAIA BELO

 

ELIANA SILVA BAIA

 

EMANUELLY DE CASSIA SILVA NUNES

 

GEDEAO DE SOUZA AIRES

 

GILVAN ALMEIDA QUARESMA

 

GLECIANE TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA

 

GLEICIANE DO ROSÁRIO FARIAS CARVALHO

 

GRAZIELLE DE ASSUNÇÃO AZEVEDO

 

IVANETE DA PAIXÃO CARDOSO

 

IVANI DOS SANTOS ARAUJO

 

JACIRENE DOS SANTOS GARCIA

 

JAILSON TAVARES DA CONCEIÇÃO

 

JESSICA DAYANE CORREA DA SILVA

 

JESSICA MORAES ROCHA

 

LEIDE MAC DOVEL RIBEIRO

 

MARCIO PIMENTEL DA CRUZ

 

MARIA AUXILIADORA SILVA PIMENTEL

 

MARIA CREUZA MARTINS E SILVA

 

MARIA DE NAZARÉ MACEDO PINA

 

MARIA DE NAZARÉ MARTINS E SILVA

 

MARICHELE BRITO PANTOJA

 

ROGERIO RODRIGUES DOS ANJOS

 

ROSINALDO SACRAMENTA DA COSTA

 

RUTH PINHEIRO CARDOSO

 

SANTINO MELO SERRÃO

 

SELMA FIGUEIRO DA SILVA

 

SHIRLENE CALDAS MEIRELES

 

SÍLVIA LETÍCIA LOBATO GONÇALVES

 

VANEZA MACHADO MACEDO

 

WANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

 

WILLIAM JOSÉ DE MARIA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES

 

YZANDRA PINHEIRO GOMES

 

 

 

2016 Tomé-Açu

 

ADELIANE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

 

ALEX MIRANDA DA GRACA

 

ALEXANDRE SEBASTIAO DE ALENCAR NETO

 

ALINE CRISTINE AQUINO SILVA

 

ANA CAMILA MARQUES DE BARROS

 

CELESTE EVANGELISTA DE OLIVEIRA

 

CILENE DA COSTA CARVALHO

 

DANIELA NERIS E NERES

 

EDEGAR LUIZ PAIVA DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO

 

EDSARA GONCALVES DOS SANTOS

 

ELCIONE MATIAS VALADARES

 

ELIZE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

 

ESTER MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

 

GUSTAVO DA SILVA TENORIO

 

JOANA ARAUJO DE LIMA NETA

 

JOCIANE DA CONCEICAO SILVA

 

JONATAN DOS SANTOS

 

JOSIANE FREITAS DE LIMA

 

LAIANE MELO PINHEIRO

 

LEONARDO MORAES VALADARES

 

LIDIANE DE ALMEIDA BATISTA

 

LILIAN MORAIS ALMADA

 

LUCIENE FIGUEIREDO CHAGAS

 

LUCINEIDE CASCAES PEREIRA

 

MARIA DE NAZARE DA SILVA SOUZA

 

MARLOM MENDES

 

MIGUEL JUNIOR CASCAES BRITO

 

REJANE ANDRADE VIANA

 

ROSELI DOS SANTOS NUNES

 

VANDA DO SOCORRO DA CRUZ BASTOS

 

 

 

2015 Abaetetuba

 

ADRIANA FARIAS CARDOSO

 

ALDALENA DO SOCORRO DA COSTA DOS SANTOS

 

ANGELLE SANTOS SILVA

 

APARECIDA MONTEIRO COSTA

 

CONCEICAO DE JESUS DOS S RODRIGUES

 

DANIELLE DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES

 

ELDA QUARESMA DOS SANTOS

 

ELIEIDA DO REGO CARNEIRO

 

FERNANDA CARVALHO DE SARGES

 

GRACIETE PEREIRA GOMES

 

HETIANY DA SILVA PIMENTEL

 

IEDA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES

 

IVONE CARDOSO PALHETA

 

JESSICA MORAES MAC DOVEL

 

JOELSON BALIEIRO LEAL

 

KATIANE CRISTINA DE SOUZA CORREA

 

LUCINETE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

 

MARCILEIDE SILVA TEIXEIRA

 

MARLI MAUES DA SILVA

 

MAYARA HELENICE BRITO RIBEIRO

 

RAYANE GOES MARTINS

 

RENATA DO REMEDIO BATISTA REIS

 

ROSIANE RODRIGUES DIAS

 

SUZETE PEREIRA FONSECA

 

THAYRES ANDRE FERREIRA

 

VALDICEIA DOS SANTOS GONCALVES

 

 

 

2015 Acará

 

ADELAINE VAZ FEIO COSTA

 

ADREA NATALIA LOBO DOS SANTOS

 

ALTINO DOS REIS CELESTINO

 

ANDERSON SOARES DA CRUZ

 

CHARLESON CRUZ AMARAL

 

DALVA MARIA FORO DA COSTA

 

DEYSE DO SOCORRO DA SILVA SANTOS

 

EDIANDRO DA SILVA GOMES

 

EDIELMA TAIARA PIRES MARQUES

 

EDILANE DA COSTA SILVA

 

EDILZA DA SILVA SOUZA SILVA

 

ELDER MARTINS SOUZA

 

ELIANE LACERDA CASTRO

 

ELIENE DA SILVA ALVES

 

ELIZE CUNHA DA SILVA

 

EVAIR JOSE GEMAQUE PIRES

 

GESIELE SILVA DOS SANTOS

 

IRANILDE AMARAL DO CARMO

 

IVANA CUNHA GOES

 

IVANEIRE SANCHES MANCIO

 

JANNE PEREIRA DA SILVA DOS SANTOS

 

JOA DE PAULA DOS SANTOS

 

JOSE AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS BATISTA

 

LUCAS DE JESUS COSTA

 

MARIA ELIENE TRINDADE DA TRINDADE

 

MARIA ELIENI CARDOSO DE ANDRE

 

MARINALDA CASTRO DA SILVA

 

MIRIAN KARLLA COSTA SENA

 

SILVIENNE DOS SANTOS MESQUITA

 

 

 

2014 Tomé-Açu

 

ANA MARCIA GONZAGA ROCHA

 

ANGELO CUSTODIO TENORIO DAVI

 

ANNE LOUISE FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS

 

DANIELLY DA SILVA RODRIGUES

 

DEBORA LIMA DOS SANTOS

 

GERLANE FORO CUIMAR

 

GISELE MACHADO MENDES

 

HELENA FARIAS DA COSTA

 

HELENE MARQUES SANTOS

 

JOICE DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES

 

LEICIANE PAIVA DE OLIVEIRA

 

LUCIDALVA SANTOS DA SILVA

 

MARIA MICHELLE LIMA DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

 

MIDIEL CASCAES DE BRITO

 

MOISES COSTA MELO

 

PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA LOPES

 

QUEZIA LOURENA PANTOJA SILVA

 

RICHELLY VALADARES MORAES

 

ROBERTO PINTO MOREIRA

 

SUELI PORTILHO POMPEU

 

SUEYGDH ALMEIDA MONTEIRO

 

THALYTA DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO

 

VIVIANE CAROLINE VALADARES SENA

 

 

 

2014 Regular

 

ANA LUCIA VASCONCELOS LOBATO

 

CLAUDIA MARGALHO RODRIGUES

 

DAMIAO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

 

DANIELA DE ABREU RIBEIRO

 

DANRLEY FERREIRA MORAES

 

DIELLE SANTOS CEZARIO

 

DIELLY RIBEIRO PANTOJA

 

DILENE DA CONCEICAO RIBEIRO REIS

 

ELIAS COSTA MONTEIRO

 

ELLIENE CRISLEY PIRES CARVALHO

 

ELOANE VILHENA PANTOJA

 

ESTER DA CONCEICAO VIEGAS MUNIZ

 

EWERTON SOUZA CAVALCANTE

 

GLEICE CARVALHO CASTRO

 

GRACILENE FERREIRA PANTOJA

 

HELEN AMARAL DA SILVA

 

JAIRO OLIVEIRA ROSA

 

JAQUELINE RODRIGUES DE JESUS

 

JOSENILDO COSTA DA SILVA

 

JOSSIANA RODRIGUES NEGRAO

 

KATIA SILENE DIAS FERREIRA

 

KHETLEN DOS SANTOS BITENCOURT

 

LEONICE DIAS SENA

 

LUCIVALDO RODRIGUES DIAS JUNIOR

 

MARCIA BIANCA SOUZA DOS SANTOS

 

MARCIA DA SILVA FERREIRA

 

MILENA DOS REIS SILVA FERREIRA

 

NUBIA NAIADE CUNHA E CUNHA

 

RAFAEL DE JESUS CORREA QUARESMA

 

RENATO CARVALHO BARROS

 

ROZELMA MARINHO NUNES

 

SEBASTIANA SARDINHA LOPES

 

SIMONE DO SOCORRO ABREU DOS SANTOS

 

SIMONE PAIXAO ALVES

 

SUELY PAIXAO ALVES

 

WELLISON MARQUES LOPES

 

 

 

2014 Intensivo

 

ADRIANA FRANCO DA SILVA

 

ALINE DIAS RIBEIRO

 

ANA CRISTINA MUNIZ DE BRITO

 

ANDERSON GONCALVES DE SOUSA

 

DELMA SANTOS FERREIRA

 

DILCILENE RIBEIRO PANTOJA

 

EDESIO DA SILVA PINHEIRO

 

ELDAIZE MESQUITA CARDOSO

 

ELIDIENE CORREA DA SILVA

 

FERNANDA ABREU DE ABREU

 

FERNANDO QUARESMA CORREA

 

JOSUEL VILHENA CUNHA

 

KEILA DE JESUS FERREIRA DA SILVA

 

KLEBSON CLAYTON SANTOS PEREIRA

 

MAURILEA MUNIZ PALHETA

 

NEIDINEIA OLIVA CORREA

 

NEUZARINA ARAUJO RODRIGUES

 

ODILENI DO SOCORRO RODRIGUES CUNHA

 

RAIMUNDA PATRICIA NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS

 

RAIMUNDA VERONICA SOUSA PENA

 

ROBERTO JUNIOR RIBEIRO DA SILVA

 

ROSANA PIMENTEL DA SILVA

 

ROSANE DE SENA CARDOSO

 

SAVIO SILVA DOS SANTOS

 

WALBERT CARDOSO PIMENTEL

 

 

 

2013 Abaetetuba

 

ADRIANA MARINHO DE ABREU

 

ADRIANE SILVA DE CARVALHO

 

ADRIELLE VALENTE DA CUNHA

 

ALESSANDRA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO

 

BENEDITO DE BRITO ALMEIDA

 

CATARINA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

 

CLAUDILEA DOS SANTOS PINTO

 

DIULIANE COSTA SANTOS

 

EDILENE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

 

ELIZANGELA SANTOS SENA

 

FRANCILENE FARIAS VALENTE

 

FRANCINEI ABREU BRITO

 

ISABEL DO SOCORRO RODRIGUES E RODRIGUES

 

JANETE RODRIGUES BOTELHO

 

JANIO GUEDES DOS SANTOS LOBATO

 

JOSIANE CRISTINA MORAES FERREIRA

 

KATIA CILENE CARDOSO PEREIRA

 

LEILA SILVA BAIA

 

LUCILEIA DOS SANTOS

 

MARIA IZABEL PINHEIRO MATIAS

 

MARIUZA PANTOJA DA SILVA

 

MAYENE PINHEIRO SOARES

 

NATALIA DE OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO

 

NAZARE DA CONCEICAO CARDOSO

 

RAIANE RIBEIRO CARDOSO

 

ROSICLEICE DO SOCORRO RIBEIRO AZEVEDO

 

SAMARA DE SOUZA MACHADO

 

SILVIA BOTELHO SANTIAGO

 

TANIA MARIA DE GOES

 

VALDINETE CARVALHO DE SARGES

Fim do conteúdo da página